Message Officiel

Notre championnat reprendra le 19.09.2020 par la journee 02
J G P N M E P
1 Grez Aj 1 Grez Aj 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
2 Jefke…try 1 Jefke Country 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
3 Bruss…Ltc 2 Brussels Ltc 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Choul…hem 1 Choule Auderghem 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
5 Lxg C…naire Lxg Cinquantenaire 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Touri… Fc 1 Tourinnois Fc 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
7 Amb. …hem 1 Amb. Auderghem 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
8 Portu…al Fc Portugal Fc 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Bruss…Ltc 1 Brussels Ltc 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
10 Euro Union Euro Union 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
11 Irlan… Fc 1 Irlande Fc 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
12 Bruss…h R 1 Brussels British R 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
13 Coin …ai Fc Coin Du Balai Fc 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
14 Higgins 1 Higgins 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Cheno… Sc 1 Chenois Sc 1 1 1 0 0 8 0 3
2 Mtm Fc Mtm Fc 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Briti…ted 1 British United 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 Union…rbeek Union Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Enghi…mical Enghien Amical 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
6 Volle…ck Fc Vollenback Fc 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
7 Irlan… Fc 2 Irlande Fc 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
8 Goalois 1 Goalois 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
9 Copai…nis 1 Copains Reunis 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
10 Touri… Fc 2 Tourinnois Fc 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 New A… Fc 1 New Arquois Fc 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
12 Cobra Team Cobra Team 1 0 1 0 0 8 0
13 Lorra…Rfc 2 Lorraine (la) Rfc 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union Jp Union Jp 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Hermes Fc Hermes Fc 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 Press…cale) Press (amicale) 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
3 Enten…acb 1 Entente Racb 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Azur Cs 1 Azur Cs 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Wong ….s. 1 Wong A.s. 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 1
6 Itt -… Fc 1 Itt - Gecko Fc 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 1
7 Fores… Sc 1 Forestois Sc 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Brain…us Fc Braine-terminus Fc 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Big J… Asps Big J - Asps 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
10 Bruss…h R 2 Brussels British R 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
11 Besace Rfc Besace Rfc 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
12 Etinc… Fc 1 Etincelle Fc 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
13 Lorra…Rfc 1 Lorraine (la) Rfc 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 Scheut Fc Scheut Fc 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
J G P N M E P
1 Ettekijs 2 Ettekijs 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 Peter… Fc 1 Peter Pan Fc 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
3 Water…el Fc Watermael Fc 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
4 Bousv…ppe 1 Bousval Genappe 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Astur…rting Asturias Sporting 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
6 Curti…usele Curtis L'ausele 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
7 Pharm… Sc 2 Pharma Sc 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Ander…mmens Anderlecht Lemmens 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Saint…Rcs 1 Saint Georges Rcs 1 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
10 Midi As Midi As 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
11 Azur Cs 3 Azur Cs 3 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
12 Green…evils Green Devils 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
13 Bleu-…nt)r. Bleu-blanc (ent)r. 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 No Boys No Boys 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
J G P N M E P
1 Bouks Fc Bouks Fc 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
2 Gast Fc 1 Gast Fc 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
3 Saint…Rcs 2 Saint Georges Rcs 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Iris …nited Iris United 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 Syb Rfc Syb Rfc 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Rapid…Mymol Rapid Mymol 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Sayan…nited Sayano United 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
8 Requi…(les) Requins (les) 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
9 Ettekijs 1 Ettekijs 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
10 Ster's Ster's 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
11 Foot …aphat Foot Josaphat 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
12 Irlan… Fc 3 Irlande Fc 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
13 Spart…cheut Sparta Scheut 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
14 New I… Fc 2 New Inn Fc 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
J G P N M E P
1 Macap…(les) Macapsules (les) 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
2 Brain…rming Braine Storming 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3 Ebl Fc. 1 Ebl Fc. 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Higgins 2 Higgins 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Pharm… Sc 1 Pharma Sc 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Centr… Fc 1 Central Park Fc 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Chief…Wsl 1 Chiefs Wsl 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
8 Fores… E.j. Forestoise E.j. 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
9 Colo-…nited Colo-colo United 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
10 Bxl A…Jette Bxl Alliance Jette 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
11 Reali…ico R Realistes Mexico R 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
12 New I… Fc 4 New Inn Fc 4 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
13 Germi…l Csa Germinal Csa 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 Sicul… As. Sicula As. 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 J.a.f.t. J.a.f.t. 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
2 Rapid…m Fc. Rapid Tamtam Fc. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Briti…ted 2 British United 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Saint…Rcs 4 Saint Georges Rcs 4 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
5 Azur Cs 2 Azur Cs 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
6 Macca…i Bxl Maccabi Bxl 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Well Team Well Team 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
8 Spart…nergy Spartak Synergy 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
9 Charl…nt Fc Charles-quint Fc 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
10 Pumas…s) Fc Pumas (les) Fc 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
11 Hella…m Fc. Hellas Berchem Fc. 1 0 1 0 1 7 0
12 Real …piste Real Trappiste 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
13 Bruss…h R 3 Brussels British R 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
14 New I… Fc 1 New Inn Fc 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
J G P N M E P
1 Lunet… Fc 1 Lunette (la) Fc 1 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 Tauro Fc 1 Tauro Fc 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Celti…sters Celtic Roosters 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Vogel…k Fc. Vogelpik Fc. 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 Strin…ope 3 String Penelope 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Corna… Fc 1 Cornac United Fc 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
7 Effeta Fc Effeta Fc 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Bruss…Ltc 3 Brussels Ltc 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Bierg…is Cs Biergeois Cs 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
10 Frang…(los) Franginos (los) 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
11 Beeth…n Fcs Beethoven Fcs 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
12 Nivel… Cs 1 Nivelles Cs 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
13 Chief…Wsl 2 Chiefs Wsl 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 Goalois 2 Goalois 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
J G P N M E P
1 Bruss…h R 4 Brussels British R 4 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
2 Patjes Fc Patjes Fc 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Mazur Fc Mazur Fc 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Fossi…s) Cs Fossis (les) Cs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Trico…s Fc. Tricoteuses Fc. 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Nivel…ot Bs Nivellois-aclot Bs 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Breu …nited Breu United 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
8 Strin…ope 2 String Penelope 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Lunet… Fc 2 Lunette (la) Fc 2 1 0 1 0 3 6 0
10 Omnis…hes 1 Omnisport Bierghes 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
11 Uccle…hal 2 Uccle Stendhal 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
12 Bruss…Ltc 4 Brussels Ltc 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
13 Chief…Wsl 3 Chiefs Wsl 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
14 Irlan… Fc 4 Irlande Fc 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
J G P N M E P
1 New A… Fc 2 New Arquois Fc 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Mouss…chent Mousses Tachent 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
3 Vetuso Fc. Vetuso Fc. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Comp.…ema R Comp. Cinema R 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 Lorgn…) Fc Lorgnette (la) Fc 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
6 Boca …blime Boca Sublime 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
7 Saint…Rcs 3 Saint Georges Rcs 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
8 Uccle…hal 1 Uccle Stendhal 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
9 Patro…(les) Patrons (les) 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
10 Moon …oters Moon Shooters 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
11 Cheno…er) 1 Chenois (esper) 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
12 Centr… Fc 2 Central Park Fc 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
13 Cheno… Sc 2 Chenois Sc 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 Wong ….s. 2 Wong A.s. 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
J G P N M E P
1 Trinq…ant 1 Trinquant 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
2 Neptune Fc Neptune Fc 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
3 Grez Aj 3 Grez Aj 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Duden…ort R Duden Sport R 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Clan …Rcs 1 Clan (le) Rcs 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 Wappers Fc Wappers Fc 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
7 Briti…ted 3 British United 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Ucclo…ente) Uccloise (entente) 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
9 Black…enval Black Star Genval 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
10 Frien…t Aud Friends Spirit Aud 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
11 Tauro Fc 2 Tauro Fc 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
12 New I… Fc 3 New Inn Fc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cosmo…eek 1 Cosmos Molenbeek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bea Woluwe Bea Woluwe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
J G P N M E P
1 Fores… Sc 2 Forestois Sc 2 1 1 0 0 13 0 3
2 Mirei…mel 1 Mireille Wemmel 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3 Itt -… Fc 2 Itt - Gecko Fc 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Range… F.c. Rangers F.c. 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
5 Zijp Fc Zijp Fc 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 Extra…(los) Extranos (los) 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
7 Pangl… Fc 1 Pangloss Fc 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Woluwe Fc Woluwe Fc 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Blue …rills Blue Thrills 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
10 Peter… Fc 2 Peter Pan Fc 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
11 Postb… Fc 1 Postboys Fc 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
12 Strin…ope 1 String Penelope 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
13 Celti…stois Celtic Forestois 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
14 Bruss… Team Brussels Team 1 0 1 0 0 13 0
J G P N M E P
1 Pink …thers Pink Panthers 1 1 0 0 7 2 3
2 Tieks…emmel Tiekss Wemmel 1 1 0 0 5 3 3
3 Sneak…boons Sneaky Baboons 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 Karia Fc 1 Karia Fc 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Fores… Sc 3 Forestois Sc 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Bruwo…Jette Bruwolf Jette 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Gambr… F.c. Gambrinus F.c. 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
8 Neder…ngers Neder Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9 Cheve…erb 1 Cheverny Schaerb 1 1 0 1 0 3 5 0
10 Deaf …ls Fc Deaf Brussels Fc 1 0 1 0 2 7 0
11 St. J…ennis St. Josse Tennis 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
12 Panto…es Fc Pantoufles Fc 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
13 Aigle… Afc. Aigles Noirs Afc. 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
14 Azur Cs 4 Azur Cs 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Elan …Rac 1 Elan Evere Rac 1 1 1 0 0 7 2 3
2 Rayo …atino Rayo Latino 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
3 Union…igers Union Tigers 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Spijt… F.c. Spijtois F.c. 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Briti…ted 4 British United 4 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Beeki… F.c. Beekings F.c. 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
7 Bousv…ppe 2 Bousval Genappe 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
8 Grez Aj 2 Grez Aj 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9 Erenl…nclik Erenler Genclik 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
10 Virgi…l Asf Virginal Asf 1 0 1 0 2 7 0
11 Voirie Rac Voirie Rac 1 0 1 0 1 6 0
12 Cornoi As Cornoi As 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
13 Chief…Wsl 4 Chiefs Wsl 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
14 Pirat… (la) Piraterie (la) 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Mutue…e Rsb Mutuelle Rsb 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
2 Gast Fc 2 Gast Fc 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
3 J.st-…se R. J.st-gilloise R. 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
4 Irlan… Fc 5 Irlande Fc 5 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
5 Itt -… Fc 3 Itt - Gecko Fc 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
6 Jefke…try 2 Jefke Country 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
7 Touri… Fc 3 Tourinnois Fc 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Goalois 3 Goalois 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Metra…rt R. Metrasport R. 1 0 1 0 3 6 0
10 Trinq…ant 2 Trinquant 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
11 Amb. …hem 2 Amb. Auderghem 2 1 0 1 0 1 6 0
12 Auder…em Ru Auderghem Ru 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
13 Copai…nis 2 Copains Reunis 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
14 Fores… Sc 4 Forestois Sc 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Bruss…Ltc 5 Brussels Ltc 5 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
2 Pharm… Sc 4 Pharma Sc 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
3 Ettekijs 3 Ettekijs 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Tubif…ot As Tubifoot As 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Bruss…h R 5 Brussels British R 5 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Campo…se Sc Campomaiorense Sc 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Picar…ie As Picardie As 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
8 Auder…em Cf Auderghem Cf 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
9 Chief…Wsl 5 Chiefs Wsl 5 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
10 Faubo…noise Faubourg-brainoise 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
11 Fores… Sc 5 Forestois Sc 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 New A… Fc 3 New Arquois Fc 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
13 Touri… Fc 4 Tourinnois Fc 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
14 Azur Cs 5 Azur Cs 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J G P N M E P
1 Briti…ted 5 British United 5 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2 Ideal…ers R Ideal Rangers R 1 1 0 0 5 4 3
3 Lorra…Rfc 3 Lorraine (la) Rfc 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
4 Cosmo…eek 2 Cosmos Molenbeek 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
5 Alize…ns Fc Alize Veterans Fc 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
6 Choul…hem 2 Choule Auderghem 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
7 Etinc… Fc 2 Etincelle Fc 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
8 Clan …Rcs 2 Clan (le) Rcs 2 1 0 1 0 4 5 0
9 Pharm… Sc 3 Pharma Sc 3 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
10 Ander…ht Us Anderlecht Us 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
11 Ecusson Fc Ecusson Fc 1 0 1 0 0 5 0
12 Water…el Cs Watermael Cs 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
13 Saint…Rcs 5 Saint Georges Rcs 5 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
14 Azur Cs 6 Azur Cs 6 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
J G P N M E P
1 Corna… Fc 2 Cornac United Fc 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 3
2 Strin…ope 4 String Penelope 4 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
3 Omnis…hes 2 Omnisport Bierghes 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
4 Irlan… Fc 6 Irlande Fc 6 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
5 Itt -… Fc 4 Itt - Gecko Fc 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
6 Briti…ted 6 British United 6 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
7 Lorra…Rfc 4 Lorraine (la) Rfc 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
8 Karia Fc 2 Karia Fc 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Bruss…Ltc 6 Brussels Ltc 6 1 0 1 0 3 7 0
10 Nivel… Cs 2 Nivelles Cs 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
11 Cheno… Sc 3 Chenois Sc 3 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
12 Pangl… Fc 2 Pangloss Fc 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
13 Cheve…erb 2 Cheverny Schaerb 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
14 Postb… Fc 2 Postboys Fc 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
J G P N M E P
1 Lunet… Fc 3 Lunette (la) Fc 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
2 Elan …Rac 2 Elan Evere Rac 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
3 Mirei…mel 2 Mireille Wemmel 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
4 Enten…acb 2 Entente Racb 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
5 Bruss…h R 6 Brussels British R 6 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
6 Bruss…Ltc 7 Brussels Ltc 7 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
7 Cheno…er) 2 Chenois (esper) 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8 Tigre…e) Fc Tigre (le) Fc 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
9 Bousv…ppe 3 Bousval Genappe 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
10 Higgins 3 Higgins 3 1 0 1 0 3 6 0
11 Jetto…cale) Jettoise (amicale) 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
12 Ebl Fc. 2 Ebl Fc. 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 0
13 Aema …erans Aema Veterans 1 0 1 0 0 7 0
14 Briti…ted 7 British United 7 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
Home Away
Azur Cs 3 Azur Cs 3 2-3 Astur…rting Asturias Sporting
Ettekijs 2 Ettekijs 2 5-2 Saint…Rcs 1 Saint Georges Rcs 1
Water…el Fc Watermael Fc 4-2 Midi As Midi As
Peter… Fc 1 Peter Pan Fc 1 4-0 Green…evils Green Devils
Bleu-…nt)r. Bleu-blanc (ent)r. 0-3 Curti…usele Curtis L'ausele
Bousv…ppe 1 Bousval Genappe 1 3-0 No Boys No Boys
Pharm… Sc 2 Pharma Sc 2 2-2 Ander…mmens Anderlecht Lemmens
Home Away
Tigre…e) Fc Tigre (le) Fc 2-2 Cheno…er) 2 Chenois (esper) 2
Aema …erans Aema Veterans 0-7 Lunet… Fc 3 Lunette (la) Fc 3
Bousv…ppe 3 Bousval Genappe 3 2-2 Bruss…Ltc 7 Brussels Ltc 7
Enten…acb 2 Entente Racb 2 5-0 Ebl Fc. 2 Ebl Fc. 2
Bruss…h R 6 Brussels British R 6 2-0 Briti…ted 7 British United 7
Elan …Rac 2 Elan Evere Rac 2 6-3 Higgins 3 Higgins 3
Jetto…cale) Jettoise (amicale) 1-5 Mirei…mel 2 Mireille Wemmel 2
Home Away
Frien…t Aud Friends Spirit Aud 1-2 Grez Aj 3 Grez Aj 3
Wappers Fc Wappers Fc 2-2 Briti…ted 3 British United 3
Bea Woluwe Bea Woluwe 0-1 Clan …Rcs 1 Clan (le) Rcs 1
Trinq…ant 1 Trinquant 1 5-1 Tauro Fc 2 Tauro Fc 2
Neptune Fc Neptune Fc 4-3 Ucclo…ente) Uccloise (entente)
New I… Fc 3 New Inn Fc 3 15:30 Cosmo…eek 1 Cosmos Molenbeek 1
Black…enval Black Star Genval 1-2 Duden…ort R Duden Sport R
Home Away
Etinc… Fc 2 Etincelle Fc 2 2-0 Azur Cs 6 Azur Cs 6
Choul…hem 2 Choule Auderghem 2 3-0 Water…el Cs Watermael Cs
Alize…ns Fc Alize Veterans Fc 3-2 Pharm… Sc 3 Pharma Sc 3
Saint…Rcs 5 Saint Georges Rcs 5 0-4 Lorra…Rfc 3 Lorraine (la) Rfc 3
Ander…ht Us Anderlecht Us 1-4 Cosmo…eek 2 Cosmos Molenbeek 2
Ideal…ers R Ideal Rangers R 5-4 Clan …Rcs 2 Clan (le) Rcs 2
Ecusson Fc Ecusson Fc 0-5 Briti…ted 5 British United 5
Home Away
Bruss… Team Brussels Team 0-13 Fores… Sc 2 Forestois Sc 2
Blue …rills Blue Thrills 2-2 Extra…(los) Extranos (los)
Celti…stois Celtic Forestois 0-1 Zijp Fc Zijp Fc
Pangl… Fc 1 Pangloss Fc 1 2-2 Woluwe Fc Woluwe Fc
Range… F.c. Rangers F.c. 1-0 Strin…ope 1 String Penelope 1
Postb… Fc 1 Postboys Fc 1 2-4 Mirei…mel 1 Mireille Wemmel 1
Peter… Fc 2 Peter Pan Fc 2 2-3 Itt -… Fc 2 Itt - Gecko Fc 2
Home Away
Wong ….s. 1 Wong A.s. 1 4-4 Itt -… Fc 1 Itt - Gecko Fc 1
Besace Rfc Besace Rfc 2-5 Hermes Fc Hermes Fc
Enten…acb 1 Entente Racb 1 3-0 Lorra…Rfc 1 Lorraine (la) Rfc 1
Etinc… Fc 1 Etincelle Fc 1 1-2 Azur Cs 1 Azur Cs 1
Brain…us Fc Braine-terminus Fc 2-2 Fores… Sc 1 Forestois Sc 1
Press…cale) Press (amicale) 4-0 Scheut Fc Scheut Fc
Bruss…h R 2 Brussels British R 2 1-1 Big J… Asps Big J - Asps
Home Away
Sicul… As. Sicula As. 0-2 Chief…Wsl 1 Chiefs Wsl 1
Colo-…nited Colo-colo United 2-3 Ebl Fc. 1 Ebl Fc. 1
Pharm… Sc 1 Pharma Sc 1 3-0 Germi…l Csa Germinal Csa
Macap…(les) Macapsules (les) 5-1 Bxl A…Jette Bxl Alliance Jette
New I… Fc 4 New Inn Fc 4 1-3 Higgins 2 Higgins 2
Centr… Fc 1 Central Park Fc 1 2-1 Reali…ico R Realistes Mexico R
Fores… E.j. Forestoise E.j. 2-4 Brain…rming Braine Storming
Home Away
Ster's Ster's 1-2 Rapid…Mymol Rapid Mymol
Gast Fc 1 Gast Fc 1 4-0 Spart…cheut Sparta Scheut
New I… Fc 2 New Inn Fc 2 0-1 Sayan…nited Sayano United
Ettekijs 1 Ettekijs 1 2-3 Saint…Rcs 2 Saint Georges Rcs 2
Iris …nited Iris United 3-2 Requi…(les) Requins (les)
Bouks Fc Bouks Fc 5-1 Irlan… Fc 3 Irlande Fc 3
Syb Rfc Syb Rfc 2-1 Foot …aphat Foot Josaphat
Home Away
Goalois 1 Goalois 1 1-3 Briti…ted 1 British United 1
Volle…ck Fc Vollenback Fc 1-0 New A… Fc 1 New Arquois Fc 1
Union…rbeek Union Schaerbeek 3-1 Irlan… Fc 2 Irlande Fc 2
Cheno… Sc 1 Chenois Sc 1 8-0 Cobra Team Cobra Team
Touri… Fc 2 Tourinnois Fc 2 - Lorra…Rfc 2 Lorraine (la) Rfc 2
Enghi…mical Enghien Amical 2-0 Union Jp Union Jp
Copai…nis 1 Copains Reunis 1 1-4 Mtm Fc Mtm Fc
Home Away
Bruss…h R 4 Brussels British R 4 6-3 Lunet… Fc 2 Lunette (la) Fc 2
Omnis…hes 1 Omnisport Bierghes 1 2-3 Mazur Fc Mazur Fc
Breu …nited Breu United 0-0 Strin…ope 2 String Penelope 2
Nivel…ot Bs Nivellois-aclot Bs 2-1 Bruss…Ltc 4 Brussels Ltc 4
Fossi…s) Cs Fossis (les) Cs 3-0 Irlan… Fc 4 Irlande Fc 4
Trico…s Fc. Tricoteuses Fc. 2-1 Uccle…hal 2 Uccle Stendhal 2
Patjes Fc Patjes Fc 4-1 Chief…Wsl 3 Chiefs Wsl 3
Home Away
Saint…Rcs 3 Saint Georges Rcs 3 2-1 Centr… Fc 2 Central Park Fc 2
Cheno… Sc 2 Chenois Sc 2 0-3 Vetuso Fc. Vetuso Fc.
Lorgn…) Fc Lorgnette (la) Fc 3-1 Cheno…er) 1 Chenois (esper) 1
Uccle…hal 1 Uccle Stendhal 1 2-3 Comp.…ema R Comp. Cinema R
Wong ….s. 2 Wong A.s. 2 0-3 New A… Fc 2 New Arquois Fc 2
Patro…(les) Patrons (les) 2-3 Mouss…chent Mousses Tachent
Moon …oters Moon Shooters 1-3 Boca …blime Boca Sublime
Home Away
Choul…hem 1 Choule Auderghem 1 2-0 Higgins 1 Higgins 1
Euro Union Euro Union 1-2 Bruss…Ltc 2 Brussels Ltc 2
Touri… Fc 1 Tourinnois Fc 1 1-0 Coin …ai Fc Coin Du Balai Fc
Jefke…try 1 Jefke Country 1 3-2 Bruss…Ltc 1 Brussels Ltc 1
Bruss…h R 1 Brussels British R 1 1-2 Lxg C…naire Lxg Cinquantenaire
Portu…al Fc Portugal Fc 0-0 Amb. …hem 1 Amb. Auderghem 1
Grez Aj 1 Grez Aj 1 3-1 Irlan… Fc 1 Irlande Fc 1
Home Away
Bruss…h R 3 Brussels British R 3 1-4 Briti…ted 2 British United 2
Hella…m Fc. Hellas Berchem Fc. 1-7 J.a.f.t. J.a.f.t.
Azur Cs 2 Azur Cs 2 3-2 Spart…nergy Spartak Synergy
Pumas…s) Fc Pumas (les) Fc 1-2 Well Team Well Team
Real …piste Real Trappiste 1-4 Rapid…m Fc. Rapid Tamtam Fc.
Macca…i Bxl Maccabi Bxl 2-1 Charl…nt Fc Charles-quint Fc
Saint…Rcs 4 Saint Georges Rcs 4 4-0 New I… Fc 1 New Inn Fc 1
Home Away
Corna… Fc 2 Cornac United Fc 2 7-3 Bruss…Ltc 6 Brussels Ltc 6
Cheno… Sc 3 Chenois Sc 3 2-5 Strin…ope 4 String Penelope 4
Cheve…erb 2 Cheverny Schaerb 2 2-4 Itt -… Fc 4 Itt - Gecko Fc 4
Karia Fc 2 Karia Fc 2 0-0 Lorra…Rfc 4 Lorraine (la) Rfc 4
Omnis…hes 2 Omnisport Bierghes 2 4-3 Nivel… Cs 2 Nivelles Cs 2
Postb… Fc 2 Postboys Fc 2 0-4 Irlan… Fc 6 Irlande Fc 6
Pangl… Fc 2 Pangloss Fc 2 2-4 Briti…ted 6 British United 6
Home Away
Elan …Rac 1 Elan Evere Rac 1 7-2 Virgi…l Asf Virginal Asf
Cornoi As Cornoi As 1-4 Union…igers Union Tigers
Pirat… (la) Piraterie (la) 1-2 Briti…ted 4 British United 4
Rayo …atino Rayo Latino 6-1 Voirie Rac Voirie Rac
Spijt… F.c. Spijtois F.c. 2-1 Chief…Wsl 4 Chiefs Wsl 4
Bousv…ppe 2 Bousval Genappe 2 1-1 Erenl…nclik Erenler Genclik
Grez Aj 2 Grez Aj 2 1-1 Beeki… F.c. Beekings F.c.
Home Away
Celti…sters Celtic Roosters 3-0 Nivel… Cs 1 Nivelles Cs 1
Corna… Fc 1 Cornac United Fc 1 2-2 Bruss…Ltc 3 Brussels Ltc 3
Goalois 2 Goalois 2 0-3 Strin…ope 3 String Penelope 3
Beeth…n Fcs Beethoven Fcs 2-5 Lunet… Fc 1 Lunette (la) Fc 1
Tauro Fc 1 Tauro Fc 1 3-0 Chief…Wsl 2 Chiefs Wsl 2
Bierg…is Cs Biergeois Cs 2-2 Effeta Fc Effeta Fc
Vogel…k Fc. Vogelpik Fc. 3-2 Frang…(los) Franginos (los)
Home Away
Neder…ngers Neder Rangers 1-1 Gambr… F.c. Gambrinus F.c.
Cheve…erb 1 Cheverny Schaerb 1 3-5 Tieks…emmel Tiekss Wemmel
St. J…ennis St. Josse Tennis 1-3 Sneak…boons Sneaky Baboons
Deaf …ls Fc Deaf Brussels Fc 2-7 Pink …thers Pink Panthers
Karia Fc 1 Karia Fc 1 3-1 Panto…es Fc Pantoufles Fc
Aigle… Afc. Aigles Noirs Afc. 1-2 Fores… Sc 3 Forestois Sc 3
Bruwo…Jette Bruwolf Jette 2-1 Azur Cs 4 Azur Cs 4
Home Away
Trinq…ant 2 Trinquant 2 2-4 Irlan… Fc 5 Irlande Fc 5
Goalois 3 Goalois 3 2-2 Touri… Fc 3 Tourinnois Fc 3
Mutue…e Rsb Mutuelle Rsb 6-1 Amb. …hem 2 Amb. Auderghem 2
Gast Fc 2 Gast Fc 2 6-3 Metra…rt R. Metrasport R.
Copai…nis 2 Copains Reunis 2 0-4 J.st-…se R. J.st-gilloise R.
Auder…em Ru Auderghem Ru 1-3 Itt -… Fc 3 Itt - Gecko Fc 3
Jefke…try 2 Jefke Country 2 2-0 Fores… Sc 4 Forestois Sc 4
Home Away
Auder…em Cf Auderghem Cf 1-5 Bruss…Ltc 5 Brussels Ltc 5
Pharm… Sc 4 Pharma Sc 4 4-3 Picar…ie As Picardie As
Faubo…noise Faubourg-brainoise 1-2 Campo…se Sc Campomaiorense Sc
Azur Cs 5 Azur Cs 5 15:00 Fores… Sc 5 Forestois Sc 5
Tubif…ot As Tubifoot As 3-1 Chief…Wsl 5 Chiefs Wsl 5
Ettekijs 3 Ettekijs 3 3-0 New A… Fc 3 New Arquois Fc 3
Bruss…h R 5 Brussels British R 5 3-0 Touri… Fc 4 Tourinnois Fc 4